Information Technology

 



Administration 

Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Savage, Kevin Acting Director of Information Technology    
Tighe, Glenn F. Assistant Director of Information Technology    
Kleszics, Kim Principal Clerk    

Communications 

Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Smith, Chris Division Head  
Huda, Pete Communications System Technician 1  
Nucifora, Steve Communications System Technician 1  
DiMatteo, Bert Communications System Technician 1  
Ciampa, Joseph Data Processing Systems Programmer  

Development 

Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Cline, Ronald Supervisor of Development    
Boyle, Dorea Senior Data Processing Programmer    
Hafner, Bill Software Development Specialist 1    
Ding, Shelley Network Administrator 1    
Goodfellow, Mark Software Development Specialist 1    

GIS  

609-702-7067


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Torres, Merrilee GIS Specialist 1 609-702-7067
Rickert, David GIS Specialist 2 609-518-7761
Gauntt, Kiersten GIS Specialist 2 856-642-3870
Ganguly, Ankhi GIS Specialist 3 856-642-3864
Nagy, Chris GIS Specialist 3 609-265-5431

Public Safety Division 

Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Rudderow, William Supervisor    
Zulker, James Technical Support Specialist 1    
McCreary, David Network Administrator I    
Zuvich, Richard IBM System Administrator / Programmer    

Records Management 

Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Ghaul, Tony Records Manager  
Dixon, Greg Records Support Technician 2  
Lehrbaum, David Records Support Technician 1  

Systems 

Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Kleszics, Christopher Supervisor of IT  
Patton, Michael Network Administrator 1  
Wagner, Konrad Network Administrator 1  
Huang, Louis Network Administrator 1  

Systems - Service Center Section 



Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Patton, Tim Technical Support Specialist 2  
Voj, Erik Technical Support Specialist 2  
Emele, Gozie Technical Support Specialist 2  

Systems - Print Shop Section 



Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Estep, Dallas Printing Machine Operator 3  
Johnson, Keith Printing Machine Operator 1